header uhlsport link
 
Menu
 
 
 
hellenic league logo hellenic league badge

Top Goal Scorers By Division @ 14 March 2019

All information as reported by clubs on FA Full Time @ 8am 14 March
Player Current Hellenic Club Played Goals
Premier Division
1 Daniel Roberts Windsor 40 34
2 Stephen Robertson Wantage Town 43 34
3 Nathan Minhas Ascot United 32 30
4 Bradley Martin Bishops Cleeve 35 24
5 Ian Davies Binfield 34 23
6 Elliot Kennedy Bishops Cleeve 32 23
7 Jack Dunmall Wantage Town 43 21
8 Terence Bohane Royal Wootton Bassett Town 29 19
9 Ryan Knight Brackley Town Saints 31 18
10 James Campbell Brimscombe & Thrupp, Longlevens 38 17
11 Mitchell Parker Reading City 11 16
12 Lewis Thompson Lydney Town 29 16
13 Samuel Blackie Brimscombe & Thrupp 33 15
14 Gregory Hackett Ardley United 15 15
15 Tobias London Ardley United 25 15
16 Declan Morley-Lyne Lydney Town 27 15
17 Bradley Pagliaroli Royal Wootton Bassett Town 33 15
18 Jack Watts Bishops Cleeve 36 15
19 Ashley Caldwell Brimscombe & Thrupp 39 14
20 Deon Gallacher Ardley United 22 13
One West
1 Shane Bumphrey Malmesbury Victoria 27 34
2 Harlie Price Cheltenham Saracens 24 29
3 Adam Loveridge Cheltenham Saracens 18 25
4 Alexander Bisp Almondsbury 31 22
5 Joe Eyre Easington Sports 31 22
6 Jozef Fullerton Clanfield (85) 22 20
7 Craig Lancastle Thornbury Town 25 19
8 Nathan Kimber Clanfield (85) 26 16
9 Jimmy Deabill Kidlington Development 19 14
10 Daniel Lane Almondsbury 27 14
11 Jamie Packer Malmesbury Victoria 30 14
12 Jordon Parker Kidlington Development 25 14
13 Josh Fowler Pewsey Vale 22 13
14 Sam Parker Malmesbury Victoria 26 13
15 Sam Walsh Cirencester Town Development 28 13
16 Andy Baker Malmesbury Victoria 18 12
17 Callum Convey Easington Sports 28 12
18 George Coombes Easington Sports 30 12
19 Ashley Knight Almondsbury 23 12
20 Henry Rose Easington Sports 32 12
One East
1 Charlie Silkstone Wallingford Town 35 33
2 Aiden Higgs Burnham 37 26
3 Lucas Sinclair Burnham 30 25
4 Dean Allen Burnham 20 24
5 Fabian Driffill Holyport 36 24
6 Patrick Buston Thame Rangers 23 23
7 Oliver Harris Burnham 22 21
8 Bryan Taylor Chalvey Sports 33 18
9 Max Laschok Woodley United 23 17
10 Rushd Rashid Hamid Penn & Tylers Green 24 17
11 Jonathan Feaver Holyport 22 15
12 Jake White Wokingham & Emmbrook 30 15
13 Josh Blackwood AFC Aldermaston 21 14
14 Ellis Day Wokingham & Emmbrook 24 14
15 Sid Gbla AFC Aldermaston 16 14
16 Jason Marney Chalvey Sports 34 14
17 Raju Pritpal Penn & Tylers Green 24 14
18 Ross MacDonald Didcot Town Development 33 13
19 Anaclet Odhiambo Abingdon Town 12 13
20 Kieron Davies Didcot Town Development 26 12
Two West
1 Steve Nurse Bourton Rovers 19 22
2 Joseph Hartley Wantage Town Development 19 21
3 Douglas Wallace Moreton Rangers 17 19
4 Lee Brooks Moreton Rangers 23 17
5 Chey Buckingham Adderbury Park 18 16
6 Ben Curtis Headington Amateurs 13 12
7 Danny Way Bourton Rovers 20 12
8 Charlie Bateman Abingdon United FC Development 18 11
9 Joshua Fielding Bourton Rovers 19 11
10 Bradley Hirst Shrivenham Development 20 11
11 Jamie Wyatt Moreton Rangers 10 11
12 Josh Gibbons Adderbury Park 22 10
13 Kieron Kerby Wantage Town Development 17 10
14 Durrell Livous Adderbury Park 20 10
15 Max Slinn Highworth Town Reserves 20 10
Two East
1 Andrew Viney Penn & Tylers Green Development 18 21
2 Musa Drammeh Thatcham Town Development 19 20
3 Conor Remsbury-Kelly Penn & Tylers Green Development 25 20
4 Harry Pettingell Long Crendon 25 19
5 Myles White Yateley United 22 19
6 James Hawkes Long Crendon 22 18
7 Rob Jolly Aston Clinton Reserves 19 14
8 Oli Lethbridge Long Crendon 23 14
9 Scott Waite Penn & Tylers Green Development 17 14
10 Nathan Brownsword Long Crendon 26 12
11 Jordan Jawandha Taplow United 25 12
12 Eliot Farley Long Crendon 25 11
13 Archie Pettingell Long Crendon 21 11
14 Prince Massaquoi Taplow United 18 11
15 Dean Papali Langley 17 10
Vet's Premier        
1 Ross Tabor Abingdon Town Vets 9 11
2 Thomas Larman Didcot Town Vet's 9 8
3 Paul Douglass Abingdon Town Vets 11 7
4 Matthew Leach Didcot Town Vet's 11 6
5 Dickie Knight Didcot Town Vet's 11 5
6 Liam O'Callaghan Abingdon Town Vets 8 5
7 Jamie Smith Abingdon Town Vets 9 5
8 Paul Smith Faringdon Town Vets 10 5
9 Daniel Clevely Old Hooky Vets 7 4
10 Paul Hulme Faringdon Town Vets 10 4
11 Steve Perry Aylesbury Vets 6 4
12 Jody Smith Chinnor Vets, Faringdon Town Vets 8 4
13 John Umney Old Hooky Vets 7 4
14 Stuart Barr Aylesbury Vets 3 3
15 Stevie Gesner Didcot Town Vet's 7 3
Vet's Div One        
1 Loic Stodawa Woodley United Veterans 11 11
2 Dean Morrison Woodley United Veterans 8 10
3 Daniel Reynolds Goring United Good Old Boys 11 10
4 Ian M. McBean Goring United Good Old Boys 13 7
5 Stewart Parsons Abingdon Town Exiles 9 6
6 Matthew Spooner Marston Saints Vets 9 6
7 Nolan Aselford Marston Saints Vets 10 6
8 Jason Fisher Goring United Good Old Boys 11 5
9 Chris Kent Abingdon Town Exiles 9 5
10 Nick Skiller Watlington Town Old Boys 9 5
11 Daniel Wejksznia Marston Saints Vets 6 5
12 Luke Beauchamp Abingdon Town Exiles 11 4
13 Sam Eeles Watlington Town Old Boys 10 4
14 Phil Morais Goring United Good Old Boys 13 4
15 Adam P. Pickford Goring United Good Old Boys 6 4
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright © 2004 Hellenic Football League & Pat Horsman - All rights reserved . Web Policy - Free Sitemap Generator